Registered Members

  1. Peter Gakau Wainaina - Ministry of Devolution and Planning
  2. Mutange Senagi Kennedy - Dedan Kimathi University of Technology
  3. Michael Nguru Macharia - Faulu Kenya Limited
  4. David Irungu Maina - GTL Kenya Limited
  5. David M Wachepele - Dedan Kimathi University of Technology
  6. Phillip Makokha Charlon - E-Kenya Sacco
  7. James Macharia Wambugu - Kenya Power
  8. Dennis Kipkorir Maina
  9. Bedan Mwangi Mugweru - Nicey Nicey Maize Millers
  10. Moses Wahome Karuku - Dedan Kimathi University of Technology
  11. Daniel Waweru Kahihu -  P.G.H Nyeri
  12. Ivan K. Obura - Fairmont Mt. Kenya
  13. Umayma Swaleh Abubakar - Dedan Kimathi University of Technology
  14. Sati Omondi Arthur - Dedan Kimathi University of Technology
  15. Caroline Githinji Wanja - Dedan Kimathi University of Technology
  16. Gregory Koome Muriuki - The Monarch Insurance
  17. Faith Wambui Ndirangu - Nyeri Teachers Sacco
  18. Karen Wanjiku Gichuru - Nyeri Teachers Sacco
  19. Bernard Murithi Mwitia
  20. Peter Langat Kibet - H.Young Company
  21. Patrick Mwangi Theuri - Dedan Kimathi University of Technology
  22. Peter Kiplangat Rono - Radix Consulting
  23. Wycliff Ogembo Nyang'au - Radix Consulting
  24. Caleb Jumbe Divison - IT Tech
  25. Masoud Abdalla Banda
  26. Paul Gachie Chiira - Mucroid
  27. Dennis Ratemo Barongo -   
  28. Kuria Moses Mwangi - Pioneer School
  29. John Mukanu Wainaina -
  30. Kibuchi Christopher Wamwea - KAPS Limited
  31. Simon Mwangi Njuguna -
  32. Nabangi Tiberuis Wangila - INDRA LTD.
  33. Thomas T. Mugo - United Nations WFP
  34. Sylvia Ng'endo Kinyua - Kenya Commercial Bank
  35. Gladys Wangari Gituku - Zetech College
  36. Steve Ouma Oyugi - Fadea Technologies
  37. Hesborn Odhiambo Muganda - Self Employed
  38. Joe Weru Wachira - Freelancer
  39. Mary Njeri Mwangi - GO SHENG
  40. Benjamin  Kihika Wanjui-KCA
  41. Lishba  Naisinkoi Moses- UAP Holdings Limited
  42. Boniface Muchendu Ngaruiya - Self Employed
  43. Bethwel Lagat Cheruiyot - Adelphi Africa Limited
  44. Cyrus Gathiru Waithaka - Softlink Options Ltd
  45. Davis Mlati Kalaghe-Voi
  46. James Kioko Muendo - Nanyuki
  47. Alex Kasina Mumbi- Self Employed
  48. Eunice Wanjiru Mwangi- Nakuru
  49. Calvin Odira Odira - Online-Jobs
  50. Richard Mutinda Nzuki- Machakos Institute
  51. Joseph Wanjala Luketelo- Westlands
  52. Esther Wambui Wambugu- CKMS
  53. Michael Chege Ndishu- Dedan Kimathi University
  54. Mutunga Benjamin Nzioka - ZUKU
  55. David Shiala Ongoma - IAT Westlands
  56. Sammy Kiogora Mato - Unemployed
  57. Moses Kwika Ejakait - None
  58. George Mutune Munyaka - Not Employed
  59. Jane Gathoni Maregwa - KAPS
  60. Brian Chemwotie Chemwotie - Student at BIT
  61. Edwin Mureithi Kariuki - Masters in JKUAT
  62. Morphic Nyandieka Ombaso - None
  63. Benjamin Mutuku Kalila - N/A
  64. Titus Kaswii Muia - K.C.I.T.I
  65. Justus Kamau Kuria - World Friends Kenya
  66. Martin Muhinga Ndibui - Attain-es Ltd
  67. Kelvin Mbuco Kubunya - Kenswitch
  68. Boniface Munyua Ndege - Freelancer
  69. Koros Aron Komen - Brad Callen
  70. George Muya Ndirangu - Infama Limited
  71. Sebastian Kagunda Migwi - United Arab Emirates
  72. Joe Marwa Mahiri - Reelforge Systems
  73. Peterson Mbaka Kiraithe - K.I.Ms
  74. Edmond Kiprotich Korir - Attain Enterprise
  75. Simon Mburu Ng'ang'a - NIBS College
  76. Vincent Kithinji Mwittari - WWRIE
  77. Gladys Wangari Gituku - Zetech College
  78. Nicholas Mule Mutunga - Machakos County
  79. Winnie Mwihaki Kibuiya - Own Business
  80. Dennis Ochieng Ogola - MIT
  81. David Lavu Ngui - Kemri - Accounting 
  82. Bob Kelly Okwako - Mucroid Programmer 
  83. Zabron Mburu Mbati - Nairobi - Accountant 
  84. Nehemiah Oruru Ajayi - Runji & Partners Engineering 
  85. Urbanus Musyoka Kimuyu - Stanchart - Nyeri - Business Officer 
  86. Harriet Waruguru Chege - Family Bank - Operations Officer 
  87. Joe Mwaura Mutonga - Futures First - Financial Mkt Analys 
  88. Abraham Otieno Kisero - Chase Group - Credit 
  89. Samuel Ochieng O. - Business - Businessman 
  90. Samson Oluoch Wadimbe - Kenya Airforce - System Manager 
  91. Geoffrey Karanja Muigai- N/A - Marketer 
  92. Caroline Waithera Macharia - Kapap - M&E Assistant 
  93. Erick Obegi Manduku - Oracle Corporation - Oracle Consultant 
  94. John Wambugu Mwangi - Entrepreneur 
  95. James Mbugua Muthuya - Autodeals Kenya - Businessman 
  96. Joseph Karubu Mungai - Dedan Kimathi- Accountant 
  97. Morphic Nyandieka Ombaso - Deep africa Ict 
  98. Esibwe Silvano Amukhale - Self Employed - Ict Consultant 
  99. George Ochieng Kaguya Kra - Nairobi Revenue Officer 
  100. Nderi Bonface Njagi - Nhif - It 
  101. Patrick Wagura Wambugu - Self Employed - Software Developer 
  102. Rose Ndoti Maithya - Kenya Revenue - Intern 
  103. Christine K Ndegwa - Nairobi
  104. Joseph Muema Vele - Centenary Sacco 
  105. David Maina Irungu - Nairobi 
  106. Toto Toto Olita - Curtin University - Perth, Western Australia
  107. Eric Mwalimu Kasamba - NIC BANK
  108. Christopher Vaita - Manara limited 
  109. Joseph Gathungu Kigotho - KKco CPA Hurlingham Nairobi
  110. Urbanus Kimuyu Kimuyu - Stanchart 
  111. Josphat Karani Kamau - Nairobi
  112. Jades Muema Muema - DeKUT
  113. Eunice Wakarima Macharia -DeKUT 
  114. Peter Cleophus Maunda - Car and General K
  115. Samuel Maina Maina STIMA SACCO SOCIETY MOMBASA
  116. Francis Maigua Kiarie - Nairobi
  117. Kennedy Njine Silas - Kenya Pipeline - Mombasa
  118. Habil Omuhindi Mwalo - Nairobi
  119. Jared Bwana Masara - Britam
  120. Kennedy Mutemwa Ngei - Telkom Kenya-Orange
  121. Mercy Mumbi Wachira - KREP
  122. Paul Kimani Maina - AUDIT FIRM
  123. Stephen Sila Mwania - Computer Aid Interna
  124. James Opondo Abuogo
  125. George Iteke Were- Co-Opbank
  126. Henry Bartoo Chepkelyo - Dedan Kimathi
  127. Peter Baraza Lyanda - Bondo
  128. Justus  Kamau Kuria - WorldsFriend Kenya
  129. Samuel Kiambuthi Wambui - N/A
  130. Nehemiah Githuka Macharia - APA INSURANCE
  131. Kelvin Gichuhi Kariuki - Self Employment
  132. Dennis Muema Muia - Maanzoni Lodge
  133. Meshack Otenyo Wanjala - Airtel Kenya
  134. Everson  Arunda  Oyoo
  135. John Muli Mutisya - United Kingdom
  136. Jackline Chepngetich Chumo - Insurance Regulatory - Actuarial Officer
  137. Anthony Mukura Maina - Aspendos Dairy Ltd
  138. Peter Muroki Kagira - Genghis Capital.
  139. Nancy Nyathira Wanjohi - Leirtech - Software Developer
  140. Martin Irungu Kamande - Dedan Kimathi University - Engineer
  141. Jospeter Nyaga Mwandiki - Urban Cargo Networks - Accounting    
  142. Martha Wambui Maina - Accounts Clerk    
  143. William Archer Oduor - Edson Engineers 

 

 

 

facebook  twitter  linkedin  googleplus